Týmy

Tým Vzájemné zápasy
1. FC KFC 1
1.FC Košíře 2
1.FC Žižkov 1
1.FP Praha 3
4 TD Ala Bundy A 1
4077 DUCKS 2
A.G.Č.V. 1
AC SK FC 1
AG team 2
Akta - rez 1
Alej FK B 2
Alibi 1
Alkohol Tea FC 1
ALT 1.AK 1
Amfora restaurant 3
Arctica Islandica 2
Atomovej brouk B 1
Audi United FC 1
Bába FC 1
Bakera 1
Banana Chiquita 3
Barclays 1
Batalion 91 A 1
Beruška Prosek 3
Betl K.F.K. B 2
Blesk VK B 1
Blizzard ZM 1
Blue Flame 2
BongoBongo AC 2
Břewnow boys KMK 1
Bronx KKK A 1
Bum Bar PV B 1
Celtic Prague FC 1
Celtic THK 3
Cosmo Hagibor FC 2
Cvrčci FC 3
Ďáblice FK 1
Delirium FC 1
Delivery FC 1
Demoliční četa 2
Démoni 2
Deportivo Estudiantil 1
Devils of Zderaz 1
Domácí potřeby A 1
Don Giovanni 1
Druháci AFK 1
Důchodci 1
Dvacítka 1
Dynamo UK 2
Dynamo Vršovice 1
Eden 1999 1
Efficenza AC 1
Emergency 1
Emperators 1
England United FC 1
Erectico TBC 1
Eukaryota 2.LKW 1
Farkáň 92 1.FC 1
FC 1869 1
Fešáci ve vatě 1
Filipi SK 1
Forejt FC 1
GFC Regent A 6
Gladiators Beroun 2
Gobi Dezert 1
GoGo 1.NC 1
GoHosp PK 1
Green Tyros 1
Gremio 1
Guatemalské ještěrky 1
Havri Havri 1
Hoptajch Team 2
Horno Porno 1
Huňáč PK 2
Hustalz Pimpz 2
Hustec 1
Integrita Jinonice 2
Inter Bubeneč 3
Inter Ohradní 3
Jawa Team 1
Ještěrka 2
K.T.S. FC 2
Káca FC B 1
Kapr tým 86 B 4
Karcinogenní 1
Kbelské vosy A 2
Kings FC 2
Koberce Trend ARG 1
Kolomajzna TJ 1
Kožich II 1
Kříženeček 3
Krušovická 1. FC 1
KTB B 2
Kumpání 2
Lachtánci 1.WC 4
Libčice FC 1
Libeň SK 1
Limita 1
Lipodur FC A 1
Lokomotiv Pe3ny 1
Lucián FC A 1
Lynx 1
M - Bubo A 2
Manny FC 1
Martini BC 1
Matfyz 1
Meďák FC 1
Medicína 1
Medvídkova tlapička 1
Morová rána 1.FC 2
MVS Vršovice A 1
New Jersey Devils B 2
Nikdo nikde 2
Noční dravci 1
Notorkros FK 1
Nova LFC A 3
Opatoff A K 1
Orange Predators A 1
Oranjes 04 FC 1
Oratoř Kobylisy 2
Pajzovna FC 4
Palouček AC 2
PAPE Dejvice 2
Partizan Praha 3
Pašáci 1
PAVAPA Motl 2
Pekárny United FC 1
Petrohradská BFK A 2
Petrovice A 1
Pneuservis-Bartoušek 1
Polnohospodár Praha 2
Porter CF A 1
Pozdní sběr II 4
Prague United 3
Princ Praha FC 1
Queens Park Club 3
R.I.P. A 2
Ramutant CF 1
Real TIDE XXL 4
Relax-FC 3
Restaurace U Pecků B 1
Řežem to United 1
Ross Crock 2
Rudá Hvězda Modřany 1
Rumové Pralinky FC 1
Rychlí hroši APK 1
S.T.R.U.P. 1
Šachťor Praha CF 1
Saens 1.FC A 2
Saens 1.FC C 1
Santa Tranta PC C 5
Santovi Sobi 1
Scarface AC 1
Sebranka FC A 1
Šejk Peterka 1
Sen Černý Most II PG 3
Senioři Praha A 3
Sever 1.FC 1
Seznam.cz FC 1
Skif 1
Slamník I.USP 1
Šméčka 1
Smutný potapěči 1
Sokol Picasso 3
Sokol Vysočany C 2
SOU a U Čakovice 1
Spajta 1905 1
Sparta Pankrác 1
Spirit bar FC B 3
SquashArena 1
Stará dáma 1
Stará garda 1
Stars Beer 1
Steve 2
STS Chvojkovice - Brod 3
Tatra 04 3
Tatran Válec 1
TBC Lachtan A 1
Terron AC Bozi A 1
The Penguins 6:5 B 3
Tlakové galoše 3
Torpedo Barrandov 1
Torpedo Cannabis 1
Torpedo Ohrobec SKA 1
Trops 1.SK 2
Tučňáci 1
Tuscarora A 1
Tycho de Brahe FC A 1
Tycho de Brahe FC B 2
Typos FC 2
Úderka Žižkov junioři 1
Ujde to 1980 SK 2
Ukradený širáci 1
UNI - Lužiny 1
Ústavan 01 KK 1
Útlum 2
Úžas 1. FFS 1
Veget FC 1
Vemex 1
Vládci Prahy 1
Vokra VV 2
VŠSK MFF UK A 1
Výtržník HFC 4
Xichties FC 1

*Pro řazení statistik klikněte na záhlaví