Pražačka

Odehrané zápasy:

Sezona Datum Soupeř Výsledek
Podzim 20 - 4. liga skupina D St 16.9.2020, 19:00 Petrohradská BFK A 4:4 (2:3)
Jaro 20 - 4. liga skupina A Po 6.4.2020, 19:00 Šrot FC : (:)
Jaro 18 - 2. liga skupina A Po 7.5.2018, 19:00 Úderka Žižkov junioři 6:0 (0:0)
Jaro 17 - 3. liga skupina B St 14.6.2017, 19:00 Vokra VV 2:6 (0:3)
Jaro 17 - 3. liga skupina B St 24.5.2017, 20:15 R.I.P. A 4:3 (2:1)
Jaro 17 - 3. liga skupina B St 17.5.2017, 19:00 Petrohradská BFK A 4:1 (2:1)
Jaro 17 - 3. liga skupina B Út 4.4.2017, 19:00 Steve 4:1 (0:0)
Podzim 16 - 3. liga skupina B St 7.9.2016, 19:00 Petrohradská BFK A 3:4 (2:4)
Jaro 16 - 3. liga skupina C St 27.4.2016, 19:00 PAVAPA Motl 13:2 (2:0)
Jaro 16 - 3. liga skupina C St 6.4.2016, 19:00 Tuscarora A 6:0 (0:0)
Podzim 15 - 4. liga skupina C St 4.11.2015, 20:15 Spirit bar FC B 9:0 (4:0)
Podzim 15 - 4. liga skupina C St 7.10.2015, 20:15 M - Bubo A 2:2 (1:2)
Jaro 15 - 4. liga skupina C St 13.5.2015, 19:00 Spirit bar FC B 2:7 (0:1)
Jaro 14 - 5. liga skupina A St 7.5.2014, 19:00 Santovi Sobi 6:1 (4:0)
Jaro 14 - 5. liga skupina A St 16.4.2014, 20:15 Demoliční četa 7:0 (3:0)
Podzim 13 - 4. liga skupina A St 4.9.2013, 20:15 Kings FC 1:7 (1:4)
Jaro 13 - 4. liga skupina B Čt 30.5.2013, 19:00 VŠSK MFF UK A 5:1 (4:0)
Jaro 13 - 4. liga skupina B St 22.5.2013, 19:00 Důchodci 5:2 (2:1)
Jaro 13 - 4. liga skupina B St 15.5.2013, 20:15 Celtic THK 2:2 (2:0)
Jaro 13 - 4. liga skupina B Út 16.4.2013, 19:00 Steve 4:7 (2:1)
Jaro 13 - 4. liga skupina B St 27.3.2013, 20:15 Rychlí hroši APK 4:1 (2:0)
Podzim 12 - 4. liga skupina C So 3.11.2012, 12:30 Banana Chiquita 4:1 (2:0)
Jaro 12 - 4. liga skupina C St 4.4.2012, 20:15 Veget FC 3:1 (2:1)
Podzim 11 - 4. liga skupina A Po 14.11.2011, 20:15 Tatra 04 7:1 (3:1)
Podzim 11 - 4. liga skupina A Po 10.10.2011, 19:00 Ujde to 1980 SK 2:3 (1:1)
Podzim 11 - 4. liga skupina A Po 26.9.2011, 19:00 TBC Lachtan A 5:1 (1:0)
Jaro 11 - 4. liga skupina A Po 9.5.2011, 19:00 Ujde to 1980 SK 5:6 (2:3)
Jaro 11 - 4. liga skupina A St 27.4.2011, 19:00 Matfyz 2:3 (0:2)
Jaro 10 - 4. liga skupina E So 12.6.2010, Green Tyros 6:0 (0:0)
Jaro 10 - 4. liga skupina E Ne 6.6.2010, Atomovej brouk B 5:2 (2:1)
Podzim 09 - 5. liga skupina F So 21.11.2009, Cosmo Hagibor FC 10:3 (4:1)
Podzim 09 - 5. liga skupina F So 10.10.2009, Medicína 5:3 (2:2)
Podzim 09 - 5. liga skupina F So 3.10.2009, Integrita Jinonice 3:2 (2:2)
Jaro 09 - 6. liga skupina F So 18.4.2009, Morová rána 1.FC 2:2 (1:2)
Jaro 08 - 5. liga skupina F So 31.5.2008, Arctica Islandica 12:1 (6:0)