Běchovice

Odehrané zápasy:

Sezona Datum Soupeř Výsledek
Podzim 20 - 4. liga skupina D St 2.9.2020, 18:15 Palouček AC 3:1 (2:0)
Jaro 20 - 4. liga skupina A Po 16.3.2020, 20:45 Raiffani : (:)
Podzim 19 - 4. liga skupina C St 9.10.2019, 20:45 Princ Praha FC 4:3 (1:2)
Podzim 19 - 4. liga skupina C St 18.9.2019, 18:15 Palouček AC 0:6 (0:0)
Podzim 17 - 2. liga skupina B St 15.11.2017, 19:30 Tatra 04 3:6 (1:4)
Podzim 17 - 2. liga skupina B St 8.11.2017, 19:30 Typos FC 5:8 (3:4)
Podzim 17 - 2. liga skupina B St 25.10.2017, 19:30 Lucián FC A 0:6 (0:0)
Jaro 16 - 3. liga skupina C Čt 19.5.2016, 18:15 Palouček AC 0:3 (0:1)
Podzim 15 - 4. liga skupina C St 21.10.2015, 19:30 Restaurace U Pecků B 5:2 (3:2)
Podzim 15 - 4. liga skupina C St 14.10.2015, 19:30 STS Chvojkovice - Brod 5:1 (2:0)
Podzim 15 - 4. liga skupina C St 23.9.2015, 19:30 Kumpání 9:3 (5:1)
Podzim 15 - 4. liga skupina C St 9.9.2015, 20:45 Kings FC 5:2 (2:1)
Jaro 14 - 5. liga skupina A Po 28.4.2014, 19:30 R.I.P. A 1:4 (1:3)
Podzim 13 - 4. liga skupina A Po 30.9.2013, 18:15 Tatran Válec 1:4 (1:1)
Jaro 13 - 4. liga skupina B Út 2.4.2013, 20:45 Spajta 1905 3:0 (2:0)
Podzim 12 - 4. liga skupina C Čt 20.9.2012, 20:45 Relax-FC 7:2 (4:1)
Jaro 11 - 4. liga skupina A Po 6.6.2011, 17:00 Banana Chiquita 4:0 (3:0)
Jaro 11 - 4. liga skupina A Po 30.5.2011, 18:15 Bakera 2:3 (1:2)
Jaro 11 - 4. liga skupina A Po 4.4.2011, 20:45 Farkáň 92 1.FC 4:3 (2:1)
Podzim 09 - 5. liga skupina F So 5.12.2009, ALT 1.AK 9:7 (5:1)
Jaro 09 - 6. liga skupina F So 20.6.2009, Hoptajch Team 1:2 (1:1)
Jaro 09 - 6. liga skupina F So 16.5.2009, Sen Černý Most II PG 4:1 (2:1)
Podzim 08 - 6. liga skupina G So 27.9.2008, Sen Černý Most II PG 2:2 (2:2)
Jaro 08 - 5. liga skupina F So 21.6.2008, Eukaryota 2.LKW 0:2 (0:1)
Podzim 07 - 6. liga skupina F So 17.11.2007, Výtržník HFC 2:0 (1:0)
Podzim 07 - 6. liga skupina F So 10.11.2007, KTB B 6:1 (2:0)
Podzim 07 - 6. liga skupina F So 3.11.2007, Hoptajch Team 6:1 (4:0)
Podzim 07 - 6. liga skupina F So 20.10.2007, Huňáč PK 4:1 (1:0)
Podzim 07 - 6. liga skupina F So 13.10.2007, Alej FK B 4:4 (1:1)
Podzim 07 - 6. liga skupina F So 22.9.2007, Tučňáci 1:0 (0:0)
Podzim 07 - 6. liga skupina F So 8.9.2007, Sen Černý Most II PG 6:3 (4:0)
Jaro 07 - 5. liga skupina E So 9.6.2007, Úžas 1. FFS 4:5 (2:3)
Jaro 07 - 5. liga skupina E So 2.6.2007, England United FC 2:1 (0:0)
Jaro 07 - 5. liga skupina E So 19.5.2007, Spirit bar FC B 2:3 (0:3)
Jaro 07 - 5. liga skupina E So 12.5.2007, Blue Flame 2:3 (0:2)
Jaro 07 - 5. liga skupina E So 5.5.2007, Ukradený širáci 1:5 (1:1)
Jaro 07 - 5. liga skupina E So 28.4.2007, Bum Bar PV B 7:4 (1:0)
Jaro 07 - 5. liga skupina E So 21.4.2007, S.T.R.U.P. 4:4 (3:1)
Jaro 07 - 5. liga skupina E So 14.4.2007, Relax-FC 3:2 (1:0)
Jaro 07 - 5. liga skupina E So 31.3.2007, Lipodur FC A 7:4 (4:3)