Statistiky

Vyberte sezonu:

Statistiky - Jaro 19 - 3. liga skupina C

Jméno Zápasy Góly Průměr Známka
Lenz Jan 7 9 1.29 0.00
Daněček Marek 6 4 0.67 0.00
Lampír Michal 6 2 0.33 0.00
Mlejnek Jakub 6 1 0.17 0.00
Moravec Aleš 6 3 0.50 0.00
Malý Jan 5 3 0.60 0.00
Moravec Tomáš 3 0 0.00 0.00
Smetana Lukáš 3 3 1.00 0.00
Domlátil Jakub 2 0 0.00 0.00
Cikaník Petr 1 1 1.00 0.00
Hrubeš Martin 1 1 1.00 0.00

*Pro řazení statistik klikněte na záhlaví

No. Tým Z V R P Skore Body %
1. Prague United 3 3 0 0 15:2 6 1.00
2. Lachtánci 1.WC 3 3 0 0 9:2 6 1.00
3. 1.FC Košíře 2 2 0 0 19:2 4 1.00
4. Arctica Islandica 2 2 0 0 18:4 4 1.00
5. Cosmo Hagibor FC 2 2 0 0 16:4 4 1.00
6. Integrita Jinonice 2 2 0 0 15:3 4 1.00
7. Démoni 2 2 0 0 8:0 4 1.00
8. K.T.S. FC 2 2 0 0 11:5 4 1.00
9. KTB B 2 2 0 0 9:3 4 1.00
10. Ross Crock 2 2 0 0 8:2 4 1.00
11. Tycho de Brahe FC B 2 2 0 0 8:3 4 1.00
12. Oratoř Kobylisy 2 2 0 0 10:6 4 1.00
13. Huňáč PK 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 1.00
14. Seznam.cz FC 1 1 0 0 14:0 2 1.00
15. Pekárny United FC 1 1 0 0 12:3 2 1.00
16. FC 1869 1 1 0 0 9:0 2 1.00
17. Audi United FC 1 1 0 0 10:3 2 1.00
18. Manny FC 1 1 0 0 10:3 2 1.00
19. Limita 1 1 0 0 9:3 2 1.00
20. Guatemalské ještěrky 1 1 0 0 8:2 2 1.00
21. Gobi Dezert 1 1 0 0 7:1 2 1.00
22. Lokomotiv Pe3ny 1 1 0 0 7:1 2 1.00
23. Green Tyros 1 1 0 0 6:0 2 1.00
24. Libčice FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 2 1.00
25. Lynx 1 1 0 0 6:0 2 1.00
26. Terron AC Bozi A 1 1 0 0 6:0 2 1.00
27. Tuscarora A 1 1 0 0 6:0 2 1.00
28. Úderka Žižkov junioři 1 1 0 0 6:0 2 1.00
29. Filipi SK 1 1 0 0 9:4 2 1.00
30. Opatoff A K 1 1 0 0 8:3 2 1.00
31. Ramutant CF 1 1 0 0 7:2 2 1.00
32. Emperators 1 1 0 0 6:1 2 1.00
33. Santovi Sobi 1 1 0 0 6:1 2 1.00
34. Bába FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 2 1.00
35. Porter CF A 1 1 0 0 5:0 2 1.00
36. SOU a U Čakovice 1 1 0 0 5:0 2 1.00
37. Delivery FC 1 1 0 0 7:3 2 1.00
38. Kolomajzna TJ 1 1 0 0 7:3 2 1.00
39. Delirium FC 1 1 0 0 6:2 2 1.00
40. Deportivo Estudiantil 1 1 0 0 6:2 2 1.00
41. Dynamo Vršovice 1 1 0 0 6:2 2 1.00
42. Alkohol Tea FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 2 1.00
43. Blizzard ZM 1 1 0 0 5:1 2 1.00
44. Forejt FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 2 1.00
45. Rudá Hvězda Modřany 1 1 0 0 5:1 2 1.00
46. TBC Lachtan A 1 1 0 0 5:1 2 1.00
47. VŠSK MFF UK A 1 1 0 0 5:1 2 1.00
48. Bum Bar PV B 1 1 0 0 7:4 2 1.00
49. Lipodur FC A 1 1 0 0 7:4 2 1.00
50. 1. FC KFC 1 1 0 0 6:3 2 1.00
51. Medvídkova tlapička 1 1 0 0 6:3 2 1.00
52. Atomovej brouk B 1 1 0 0 5:2 2 1.00
53. Důchodci 1 1 0 0 5:2 2 1.00
54. Eden 1999 1 1 0 0 5:2 2 1.00
55. Restaurace U Pecků B 1 1 0 0 5:2 2 1.00
56. Bronx KKK A 1 1 0 0 4:1 2 1.00
57. Emergency 1 1 0 0 4:1 2 1.00
58. Rychlí hroši APK 1 1 0 0 4:1 2 1.00
59. Sever 1.FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 2 1.00
60. Krušovická 1. FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 2 1.00
61. Meďák FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 2 1.00
62. Spajta 1905 1 1 0 0 3:0 2 1.00
63. ALT 1.AK 1 1 0 0 9:7 2 1.00
64. A.G.Č.V. 1 1 0 0 6:4 2 1.00
65. Tycho de Brahe FC A 1 1 0 0 6:4 2 1.00
66. Medicína 1 1 0 0 5:3 2 1.00
67. Celtic Prague FC 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 1.00
68. Dvacítka 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 1.00
69. Erectico TBC 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 1.00
70. Koberce Trend ARG 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 1.00
71. Kožich II 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 1.00
72. Šachťor Praha CF 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 1.00
73. Veget FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 1.00
74. Batalion 91 A 1 1 0 0 5:4 2 1.00
75. Farkáň 92 1.FC 1 1 0 0 4:3 2 1.00
76. Vemex 1 1 0 0 4:3 2 1.00
77. Blesk VK B 1 1 0 0 3:2 2 1.00
78. Gremio 1 1 0 0 3:2 2 1.00
79. Orange Predators A 1 1 0 0 3:2 2 1.00
80. Pneuservis-Bartoušek 1 1 0 0 3:2 2 1.00
81. UNI - Lužiny 1 1 0 0 3:2 2 1.00
82. England United FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 2 1.00
83. Řežem to United 1 1 0 0 2:1 2 1.00
84. Torpedo Ohrobec SKA 1 1 0 0 2:1 2 1.00
85. Tučňáci 1 1 0 0 1:0 2 1.00
86. Partizan Praha 3 2 1 0 17:4 5 0.83
87. Beruška Prosek 3 2 1 0 19:11 5 0.83
88. The Penguins 6:5 B 3 2 1 0 9:2 5 0.83
89. Sen Černý Most II PG 3 2 1 0 12:6 5 0.83
90. Nova LFC A 3 2 1 0 10:6 5 0.83
91. Santa Tranta PC C 5 3 2 0 34:16 8 0.80
92. Pajzovna FC 4 2 2 0 13:6 6 0.75
93. Výtržník HFC 4 3 0 1 12:6 6 0.75
94. Kapr tým 86 B 4 3 0 1 15:11 6 0.75
95. PAVAPA Motl 2 1 1 0 16:5 3 0.75
96. Demoliční četa 2 1 1 0 11:4 3 0.75
97. Morová rána 1.FC 2 1 1 0 9:2 3 0.75
98. Sokol Picasso 2 1 1 0 9:6 3 0.75
99. Kříženeček 3 2 0 1 18:8 4 0.67
100. Pozdní sběr II 3 2 0 1 14:8 4 0.67
101. Banana Chiquita 3 2 0 1 10:4 4 0.67
102. Cvrčci FC 3 2 0 1 12:7 4 0.67
103. Relax-FC 3 2 0 1 11:6 4 0.67
104. STS Chvojkovice - Brod 3 2 0 1 8:3 4 0.67
105. GFC Regent A 5 2 1 2 11:17 5 0.50
106. Senioři Praha A 3 1 1 1 4:6 3 0.50
107. Hustalz Pimpz 2 1 0 1 11:6 2 0.50
108. Betl K.F.K. B 2 1 0 1 9:4 2 0.50
109. Blue Flame 2 1 0 1 10:6 2 0.50
110. Hoptajch Team 2 1 0 1 7:3 2 0.50
111. Kumpání 2 1 0 1 11:9 2 0.50
112. Petrohradská BFK A 2 1 0 1 7:5 2 0.50
113. Nikdo nikde 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 0.50
114. Saens 1.FC A 2 1 0 1 2:1 2 0.50
115. Steve 2 1 0 1 8:8 2 0.50
116. R.I.P. A 2 1 0 1 5:7 2 0.50
117. Kings FC 2 1 0 1 6:9 2 0.50
118. Kbelské vosy A 2 1 0 1 5:9 2 0.50
119. Gladiators Beroun 2 1 0 1 4:9 2 0.50
120. Karcinogenní 1 0 1 0 4:4 1 0.50
121. S.T.R.U.P. 1 0 1 0 4:4 1 0.50
122. Břewnow boys KMK 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 0.50
123. Domácí potřeby A 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 0.50
124. Hustec 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 0.50
125. Xichties FC 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 0.50
126. Alibi 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 0.50
127. Rumové Pralinky FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 0.50
128. Sebranka FC A 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 0.50
129. Skif 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 0.50
130. Devils of Zderaz 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 0.50
131. GoGo 1.NC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 0.50
132. Jawa Team 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 0.50
133. MVS Vršovice A 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 0.50
134. Torpedo Barrandov 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 0.50
135. Fešáci ve vatě 1 0 1 0 0:0 1 0.50
136. Horno Porno 1 0 1 0 0:0 1 0.50
137. Spirit bar FC B 3 1 0 2 13:10 2 0.33
138. Tatra 04 3 1 0 2 10:13 2 0.33
139. Celtic THK 3 0 2 1 5:11 2 0.33
140. Tlakové galoše 3 1 0 2 5:11 2 0.33
141. 1.FP Praha 3 1 0 2 4:10 2 0.33
142. Amfora restaurant 3 1 0 2 7:14 2 0.33
143. Real TIDE XXL 4 1 0 3 13:19 2 0.25
144. AG team 2 0 1 1 7:8 1 0.25
145. Alej FK B 2 0 1 1 5:6 1 0.25
146. Queens Park Club 2 0 1 1 5:6 1 0.25
147. M - Bubo A 2 0 1 1 4:5 1 0.25
148. New Jersey Devils B 2 0 1 1 3:4 1 0.25
149. Polnohospodár Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 1 0.25
150. 4077 DUCKS 2 0 1 1 6:8 1 0.25
151. Dynamo UK 2 0 1 1 5:7 1 0.25
152. PAPE Dejvice 2 0 1 1 5:7 1 0.25
153. Vokra VV 2 0 1 1 6:10 1 0.25
154. Inter Ohradní 3 0 1 2 5:8 1 0.17
155. Ujde to 1980 SK 2 0 0 2 7:9 0 0.00
156. Ještěrka 2 0 0 2 3:6 0 0.00
157. Inter Bubeneč 2 0 0 2 5:9 0 0.00
158. Útlum 2 0 0 2 4:12 0 0.00
159. Typos FC 2 0 0 2 5:14 0 0.00
160. Trops 1.SK 2 0 0 2 1:10 0 0.00
161. Sokol Vysočany C 2 0 0 2 2:19 0 0.00
162. Druháci AFK 1 0 0 1 5:6 0 0.00
163. SquashArena 1 0 0 1 5:6 0 0.00
164. AC SK FC 1 0 0 1 4:5 0 0.00
165. Úžas 1. FFS 1 0 0 1 4:5 0 0.00
166. Stará garda 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 0.00
167. Bakera 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0.00
168. Matfyz 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0.00
169. Šejk Peterka 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.00
170. Slamník I.USP 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.00
171. Ďáblice FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.00
172. Martini BC 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.00
173. Akta - rez 1 0 0 1 4:6 0 0.00
174. BongoBongo AC 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0.00
175. Libeň SK 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0.00
176. Petrovice A 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0.00
177. Saens 1.FC C 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0.00
178. Eukaryota 2.LKW 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.00
179. Vládci Prahy 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.00
180. GoHosp PK 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 0.00
181. Oranjes 04 FC 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 0.00
182. Don Giovanni 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 0.00
183. Pašáci 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 0.00
184. Tatran Válec 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 0.00
185. Havri Havri 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0.00
186. Palouček AC 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0.00
187. Ukradený širáci 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 0.00
188. Sparta Pankrác 1 0 0 1 3:8 0 0.00
189. Káca FC B 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 0.00
190. Notorkros FK 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 0.00
191. 1.FC Žižkov 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.00
192. Torpedo Cannabis 1 0 0 1 2:8 0 0.00
193. Smutný potapěči 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 0.00
194. Lucián FC A 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 0.00
195. Noční dravci 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 0.00
196. Scarface AC 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 0.00
197. Stars Beer 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 0.00
198. Ústavan 01 KK 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 0.00
No. Tým Z V R P Skore Body %
1. Hagibor 5 5 0 0 29:3 10 1.00
2. Junior 1 1 0 0 6:1 2 1.00
3. Podvinný Mlýn 1 1 0 0 6:2 2 1.00
4. Nové Kbely 1 1 0 0 5:2 2 1.00
5. Bílá Hora 3 2 1 0 16:9 5 0.83
6. Pankrác 7 5 1 1 24:10 11 0.79
7. Meteor 8 9 6 1 2 29:20 13 0.72
8. Pražačka 33 22 3 8 160:76 47 0.71
9. Hostivař 6 3 2 1 19:8 8 0.67
10. Karlín 3 2 0 1 10:1 4 0.67
11. Litvínovská 3 2 0 1 13:5 4 0.67
12. Kbely 4 2 1 1 13:22 5 0.63
13. Novoborská 25 13 5 7 112:67 31 0.62
14. Mikulova 27 13 7 7 108:76 33 0.61
15. Běchovice 36 20 3 13 131:102 43 0.60
16. Tempo 6 3 1 2 26:22 7 0.58
17. Zárubova 10 5 1 4 44:25 11 0.55
18. Štěrboholy 26 12 3 11 86:62 27 0.52
19. Děkanka 9 4 1 4 37:28 9 0.50
20. SC Běchovice 6 3 0 3 16:18 6 0.50
21. Motorlet 4 2 0 2 9:11 4 0.50
22. Čechie Smíchov 3 1 1 1 9:10 3 0.50
23. Na Šancích 2 1 0 1 4:3 2 0.50
24. Stodůlky 2 1 0 1 7:10 2 0.50
25. Přední Kopanina FC 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 0.50
26. Zákostelní 22 9 3 10 65:65 21 0.48
27. Hrabákova 6 2 1 3 14:17 5 0.42
28. Záběhlice 6 2 1 3 17:27 5 0.42
29. Dolní Měcholupy 4 1 1 2 14:17 3 0.38
30. Hanspaulka 5 1 1 3 14:18 3 0.30
31. Přední Kopanina FC 2 0 1 1 6:8 1 0.25
32. Zelená liška 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.00
33. Slivenec AFK 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 0.00
34. Hagibor 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 0.00
35. Tenis Club Sparta 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 0.00
36. Císařská Louka 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 0.00